Podzim 2018 - Starší přípravka v OP

Střelci branek za naše družstvo

Štěpán MENŠÍK 35
Adam JIROUŠEK 32
Josef NOVÁK 12
Tobiáš ŠEVERA 10
Matěj HOFMAN 10
Leonka UHÍŘOVÁ 8
Lukáš GARČEK 8
Tibor UHLÍŘ 6
Lada VÝROSTKOVÁ 6
Maruška RÁŽOVÁ 6
Marek VERNER 5
Nicolas SMRC 4
Jan PROKŮPEK 1

Tabulka celková

Rk.

Družstvo

Záp.

+

0

-

Skóre

Body

1

TJ Lánov

8

6

1

1

59:25

19

2

MFK Trutnov dívky

6

6

0

0

53:16

18

3

Rtyně/Č.Kostelec B

6

5

1

0

74:18

16

4

Sokol Vítězná

6

4

1

1

59:31

13

5

Dolní Kalná/Hostinné

7

4

0

3

66:32

12

6

TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná

7

4

0

3

55:25

12

7

TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem

6

2

0

4

22:43

6

8

Staré Buky/Pilníkov

6

1

1

4

28:39

4

9

TJ Rudník

6

0

1

5

17:55

1

10

FK Poříčí u Trutnova

6

0

1

5

9:61

1

11

TJ Jiskra Kocbeře

6

0

0

6

3:100

0

 

Rozpis zápasů

2.9.2018 14:00 Bílá Třemešná SP U11 TJ Jiskra Kocbeře 16 : 0 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B
2.9.2018 15:00 Bílá Třemešná SP U11 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 4 : 9 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B
9.9.2018 10:00 Rtyně SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B 11 : 1 FK Poříčí u Trutnova
9.9.2018 11:00 Rtyně SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B 19 : 3 FK Poříčí u Trutnova
16.9.2018 09:00 Pilníkov SP U11 Staré Buky / Pilníkov 2 : 11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B
16.9.2018 10:00 Pilníkov SP U11 Staré Buky / Pilníkov 8 : 8 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B
23.9.2018 10:00 Rtyně SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B 6 : 2 MFK Trutnov - dívky
23.9.2018 11:00 Rtyně SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B 4 : 6 MFK Trutnov - dívky
30.9.2018 09:00 Rtyně SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B 13 : 3 TJ Rudník
30.9.2018 11:00 Rtyně SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B 9 : 4 Dolní Kalná / Hostinné
7.10.2018 09:00 Rtyně SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B 21 : 1 TJ Dvůr Králové n./L.
7.10.2018 11:00 Rtyně SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B 14 : 3 FK Poříčí u Trutnova
14.10.2018 09:00 Lánov SP U11 TJ Lánov 3 : 6 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B
14.10.2018 10:00 Lánov SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B 5 : 4 Dolní Kalná / Hostinné
21.10.2018 09:00 Poříčí u Trutnova SP U11 FK Poříčí u Trutnova 2 : 7 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B
21.10.2018 10:00 Poříčí u Trutnova SP U11 FK Poříčí u Trutnova 1 : 4 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B
28.10.2018 09:00 Rtyně SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B 5 : 5 FK Poříčí u Trutnova
28.8.2018 11:00 Rtyně SP U11 TJ Baník Rtyně / Č. Kostelec B - : - TJ Jiskra Kocbeře