Podzim 2018 - Mladší přípravka v OP

Střelci branek za naše družstvo

Tobiáš ŠEVERA 43
Tibor UHLÍŘ 20
Lada VÝROSTKOVÁ 11
Jiří KÁBRT 10
Adam JIROUŠEK 9
Leontýna RÁŽOVÁ 9
Daniel BROŽ 8
Leonka UHLÍŘOVÁ 8
Matěj HOFMAN 6

Tabulka celková

Rk.

Družstvo

Záp.

+

0

-

Skóre

 

Body

1

TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší

8

8

0

0

74:11

24

2

TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A

7

7

0

0

75:17

21

3

SK Sparta Úpice

8

6

0

2

78:36

18

4

TJ Lánov

7

6

0

1

61:26

18

5

TJ Baník Žacléř

6

5

0

1

41:34

15

6

Sokol Vítězná

7

4

0

3

43:38

12

7

FC Mladé Buky

7

3

0

4

45:54

9

8

TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná

7

3

0

4

32:51

9

9

TJ Tatran Hostinné

7

2

0

5

49:37

6

10

TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B

8

2

0

6

32:63

6

11

TJ Jiskra Kocbeře

5

1

0

4

15:36

3

12

MFK Trutnov B

7

1

0

6

30:67

3

13

TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice

8

1

0

7

10:92

3

14

SK MFC Svoboda

6

0

0

6

29:52

0


Adéla VAŇKOVÁ 6
Natálka LUDWIGHOVÁ 3
Adéla RÁŽOVÁ 2
Filip HEJNA 1

Rozpis zápasů

2.9.2018 09:00 Vítězná MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 9 : 2 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
2.9.2018 10:00 Vítězná MP U09 TJ Sokol Vítězná 3 : 8 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
2.9.2018 11:00 Vítězná MP U09 FC Mladé Buky 0 : 8 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
8.9.2018 10:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 15 : 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
8.9.2018 11:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 11 : 1 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
15.9.2018 09:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 6 : 1 TJ Tatran Hostinné
15.9.2018 10:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 9 : 2 TJ Lánov
15.9.2018 11:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 8 : 1 TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice
22.9.2018 10:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 6 : 1 TJ Jiskra Kocbeře
22.9.2018 11:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 12 : 2 TJ Jiskra Kocbeře
28.9.2018 10:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 8 : 2 SK MFC Svoboda nad Úpou
28.9.2018 11:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 5 : 1 SK MFC Svoboda nad Úpou
29.9.2018 09:00 Úpice MP U09 SK Sparta Úpice 4 : 4 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
29.9.2018 10:00 Úpice MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 4 : 5 SK Sparta Úpice
6.10.2018 09:00 Žacléř MP U09 TJ Baník Žacléř 1 : 4 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
6.10.2018 10:00 Žacléř MP U09 TJ Baník Žacléř 2 : 8 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
13.10.2018 10:00 Lánov MP U09 TJ Sokol Bílá Třemešná 1 : 10 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
13.10.2018 11:00 Lánov MP U09 TJ Lánov 2 : 6 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
20.10.2018 09:00 Dvůr Králové nad Labem MP U09 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 3 : 1 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
20.10.2018 10:00 Dvůr Králové nad Labem MP U09 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 7 : 1 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
27.10.2018 09:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 9 : 0 TJ Tatran Hostinné
27.10.2018 10:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 9 : 5 FC Mladé Buky
27.10.2018 11:00 Rtyně MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 5 : 5 TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B