Jaro 2018 - mladší přípravka

SEZNAM hráčů - střelci mladší přípravka jaro 2018

Střelci branek za jaro 2018:

Matěj HOFFMAN 62
Leonka UHLÍŘOVÁ 33
Jiří KÁBRT 29
Adámek JIROUŠEK 25
Tibor UHLÍŘ 23
Jan PROKŮPEK 21
Lukáš GARČEK 15
Tobiáš ŠEVERA 14
Lada VÝROSTKOVÁ 12
Marek VERNER 11
Nicolas SMRC 8 7
Karel HAVLÍČEK 4
Filip HEJNA 2
Jeremi BENEŠ 1
vlastní soupeře 1

 

 

 

Tabulka celková

Rk.

Družstvo

Záp.

+

0

-

Skóre

Body

1

FC Vrchlabí

42

34

4

4

459:175

106

2

TJ Baník Rtyně

41

29

5

7

288:138

92

3

MFK Trutnov dívky

40

27

7

6

289:119

88

4

Sokol Vítězná

42

28

3

11

308:177

87

5

TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.

42

22

3

17

245:217

69

6

SK Sparta Úpice

42

18

3

21

281:310

57

7

TJ Baník Žacléř

42

13

5

24

195:281

44

8

FC Mladé Buky

44

10

6

28

169:322

36

9

MFK Trutnov B

42

10

3

29

170:352

33

10

TJ Tatran Hostinné

44

10

2

32

147:353

32

11

TJ Lánov

43

8

5

30

161:268

29

Rozpis všech utkání

8.4.2018 11:00 Žacléř MP U09 TJ Baník Žacléř 2 : 7 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
8.4.2018 11:00 Žacléř MP U09 FC Mladé Buky 2 : 7 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
14.4.2018 11:00 Lánov MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 5 : 6 TJ Sokol Vítězná
14.4.2018 11:00 Lánov MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 8 : 0 TJ Lánov
22.4.2018 10:00 Trutnov MP U09 FC Vrchlabí 7 : 2 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
22.4.2018 10:00 Trutnov MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10 : 6 MFK Trutnov B (H.S.M.)
29.4.2018 10:00 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10 : 0 TJ Baník Žacléř
29.4.2018 10:00 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 2 : 5 TJ Dvůr Králové n./L.
1.5.2018 10:00 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - : - H.S.M. (MFK Trutnov - dívky)
1.5.2018 10:00 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 7 : 4 TJ Dvůr Králové n./L.
5.5.2018 09:00 Dvůr Králové n./L. MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10 : 1 TJ Baník Žacléř
5.5.2018 09:00 Dvůr Králové n./L. MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 7 : 4 TJ Dvůr Králové n./L.
12.5.2018 10:00 Vítězná MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3 : 2 H.S.M. (MFK Trutnov - dívky)
12.5.2018 10:00 Vítězná MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 7 : 1 TJ Sokol Vítězná
16.5.2018 16:30 Dvůr Králové n./L. MP U09 TJ Dvůr Králové n./L. 2 : 7 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
16.5.2018 16:30 Dvůr Králové n./L. MP U09 TJ Tatran Hostinné - : - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
19.5.2018 09:00 Úpice MP U09 SK Sparta Úpice 9 : 7 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
19.5.2018 09:00 Úpice MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 17 : 6 SK Sparta Úpice
26.5.2018 11:00 Vítězná MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 3 : 3 TJ Sokol Vítězná
26.6.2018 11:00 Vítězná MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 9 : 3 FC Mladé Buky
3.6.2018 11:00 Dvůr Králové n./L. MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 14 : 2 SK Sparta Úpice
3.6.2018 11:00 Dvůr Králové n./L. MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 8 : 1 TJ Dvůr Králové n./L.
10.6.2018 09:00 Žacléř MP U09 TJ Baník Žacléř 1 : 11 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
10.6.2018 09:00 Žacléř MP U09 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 9 : 4 TJ Baník Žacléř